Spelers

NaamPositieLeeftijdMatchenGoalsGeelRood
Bart HendryckxAanvaller31171710
Steve BartholomeeussenMiddenvelder2618510
Sam Van BeurdenAanvaller2218320
Matthew Van StaeyenAanvaller2117310
Aron GeertsVerdediger2215220
Wouter TruyenMiddenvelder2415230
Jorge VerbraekenMiddenvelder2210100
Jossip BraspenninckxMiddenvelder2312130
Glenn AdriaensVerdediger2817010
Stef Van DijckMiddenvelder190000
Stef Van den LangenberghVerdediger221000
Joery StormsAanvaller2816050
Levy MoorkensDoelman2117000
Jordi MangéVerdediger210000
Michiel BulckeVerdediger200000
Jordi GeertsVerdediger240000
Joppe SepotMiddenvelder200000
Thibault FrankenAanvaller200000
Lars NabVerdediger190000
Nick EyckensAanvaller200000
Toon Van den LangenberghDoelman210000
Wannes Van ElsackerMiddenvelder200000
Maxime De BelserAanvaller214000
Joren NuytsAanvaller350000
Lucas VerrycktVerdediger1711000
Mathias De MulderVerdediger2614010
Maarten van der BurgtMiddenvelder243000
Sonny AdriaensVerdediger2615040
Pieter SchrijversMiddenvelder222000
Wouter van der WangenVerdediger200000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share