Spelers

NaamPositieLeeftijdMatchenGoalsGeelRood
Bart HendryckxAanvaller31271910
Steve BartholomeeussenMiddenvelder2627910
Matthew Van StaeyenAanvaller2227620
Wouter TruyenMiddenvelder2421450
Sam Van BeurdenAanvaller2327320
Jorge VerbraekenMiddenvelder2218200
Aron GeertsVerdediger2216230
Glenn AdriaensVerdediger2826130
Jossip BraspenninckxMiddenvelder2419130
Joery StormsAanvaller2822150
Stef Van DijckMiddenvelder190000
Stef Van den LangenberghVerdediger2212000
Levy MoorkensDoelman2127000
Jordi MangéVerdediger210000
Michiel BulckeVerdediger200000
Jordi GeertsVerdediger240000
Joppe SepotMiddenvelder200000
Thibault FrankenAanvaller200000
Lars NabVerdediger190000
Nick EyckensAanvaller200000
Toon Van den LangenberghDoelman210000
Wannes Van ElsackerMiddenvelder205000
Maxime De BelserAanvaller215000
Joren NuytsAanvaller351010
Lucas VerrycktVerdediger1812000
Mathias De MulderVerdediger2622020
Maarten van der BurgtMiddenvelder246000
Sonny AdriaensVerdediger2624070
Pieter SchrijversMiddenvelder223000
Wouter van der WangenVerdediger202000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share