Spelers

NaamPositieLeeftijdMatchenGoalsGeelRood
Bart HendryckxAanvaller31332210
Steve BartholomeeussenMiddenvelder26331120
Matthew Van StaeyenAanvaller2233620
Sam Van BeurdenAanvaller2333530
Jorge VerbraekenMiddenvelder2224400
Wouter TruyenMiddenvelder2427460
Aron GeertsVerdediger2220240
Glenn AdriaensVerdediger2932130
Jossip BraspenninckxMiddenvelder2425140
Joery StormsAanvaller2824150
Stef Van DijckMiddenvelder190000
Stef Van den LangenberghVerdediger2214000
Levy MoorkensDoelman2133000
Jordi MangéVerdediger210000
Michiel BulckeVerdediger200000
Jordi GeertsVerdediger240000
Joppe SepotMiddenvelder200000
Thibault FrankenAanvaller200000
Lars NabVerdediger190000
Nick EyckensAanvaller200000
Toon Van den LangenberghDoelman210000
Wannes Van ElsackerMiddenvelder206000
Maxime De BelserAanvaller225000
Joren NuytsAanvaller352010
Lucas VerrycktVerdediger1812000
Mathias De MulderVerdediger2626030
Maarten van der BurgtMiddenvelder256000
Sonny AdriaensVerdediger2628090
Pieter SchrijversMiddenvelder227000
Wouter van der WangenVerdediger203000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share