Spelers

NaamPositieLeeftijdMatchenGoalsGeelRood
Bart HendryckxAanvaller32332210
Steve BartholomeeussenMiddenvelder27361320
Matthew Van StaeyenAanvaller2236820
Sam Van BeurdenAanvaller2335830
Jorge VerbraekenMiddenvelder2327400
Wouter TruyenMiddenvelder2530470
Aron GeertsVerdediger2323340
Joery StormsAanvaller2927160
Pieter SchrijversMiddenvelder2210100
Glenn AdriaensVerdediger2933130
Jossip BraspenninckxMiddenvelder2426150
Stef Van den LangenberghVerdediger2314000
Maarten van der BurgtMiddenvelder259000
Wouter van der WangenVerdediger214000
Stef Van DijckMiddenvelder201000
Wannes Van ElsackerMiddenvelder219000
Toon Van den LangenberghDoelman211000
Joppe SepotMiddenvelder200000
Levy MoorkensDoelman2236000
Jordi MangéVerdediger211000
Maxime De BelserAanvaller225000
Joren NuytsAanvaller362010
Jordi GeertsVerdediger240000
Thibault FrankenAanvaller210000
Nick EyckensAanvaller210000
Mathias De MulderVerdediger2628030
Michiel BulckeVerdediger200000
Sonny AdriaensVerdediger27290100
Lars NabVerdediger190000
Lucas VerrycktVerdediger1812000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share