Speeldag 1
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - FC Merksem | 3-1 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Gooreind - KFCEZ | 2-5 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Bouwel | 2-0 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Schoten - Horendonk | 2-2 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Maria ter Heide - Pulle | 1-0 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Broechem - Meer | 3-2 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - ZWE Kessel | 2-1 |
31/08/2014 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Borsbeek | 2-0 |
Speeldag 2
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
06/09/2014 | 20.00 | Horendonk - Gooreind | 2-3 |
06/09/2014 | 20.00 | ZWE Kessel - Kalmthout | 5-0 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | Pulle - Broechem | 1-1 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | Meer - Pulderbos | 4-1 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Maria ter Heide | 1-2 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Schoten | 1-3 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | Bouwel - FC Ekeren | 3-2 |
07/09/2014 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Mariaburg | 1-0 |
Speeldag 3
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
13/09/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Bouwel | 0-2 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | Broechem - Borsbeek | 1-0 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Pulle | 0-0 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - KFCEZ | 2-1 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Horendonk | 2-0 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - ZWE Kessel | 1-0 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Meer | 0-2 |
14/09/2014 | 15.00 | Schoten - Gooreind | 3-1 |
Speeldag 4
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
20/09/2014 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Mariaburg | 0-5 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | Horendonk - FC Ekeren | 1-2 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Maria ter Heide | 5-2 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Broechem | 3-4 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Pulderbos | 3-1 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | Pulle - Kalmthout | 1-2 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | Meer - FC Merksem | 2-0 |
21/09/2014 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Schoten | 1-2 |
Speeldag 5
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
27/09/2014 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - Meer | 1-5 |
27/09/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Horendonk | 2-4 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | Broechem - KFCEZ | 4-2 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Bouwel | 1-2 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Gooreind | 0-1 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Borsbeek | 4-4 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Pulle | 2-0 |
28/09/2014 | 15.00 | Schoten - Mariaburg | 0-2 |
Speeldag 6
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
04/10/2014 | 19.30 | Meer - Schoten | 4-0 |
04/10/2014 | 20.00 | Horendonk - Broechem | 3-2 |
04/10/2014 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Maria ter Heide | 3-1 |
05/10/2014 | 15.00 | Pulle - ZWE Kessel | 0-2 |
05/10/2014 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - FC Ekeren | 0-0 |
05/10/2014 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Kalmthout | 0-4 |
05/10/2014 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - FC Merksem | 3-5 |
05/10/2014 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Pulderbos | 2-0 |
Speeldag 7
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | 19.30 | Meer - Pulle | 6-2 |
11/10/2014 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - Borsbeek | 3-1 |
11/10/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Mariaburg | 1-1 |
12/10/2014 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Horendonk | 2-1 |
12/10/2014 | 15.00 | Broechem - Gooreind | 2-3 |
12/10/2014 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Bouwel | 3-1 |
12/10/2014 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - KFCEZ | 0-1 |
12/10/2014 | 15.00 | Schoten - FC Ekeren | 4-0 |
Speeldag 8
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
18/10/2014 | 19.00 | Gooreind - Pulderbos | 3-1 |
18/10/2014 | 20.00 | Horendonk - Kalmthout | 2-2 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - FC Merksem | 2-4 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | Bouwel - ZWE Kessel | 0-5 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Meer | 2-1 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | Pulle - Schoten | 2-2 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Maria ter Heide | 2-0 |
19/10/2014 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Broechem | 3-1 |
Speeldag 9
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
25/10/2014 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - KFCEZ | 2-5 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Mariaburg | 1-1 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Broechem - FC Ekeren | 2-1 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Pulle - Borsbeek | 2-3 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Meer - Bouwel | 3-3 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Gooreind | 3-1 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Horendonk | 1-1 |
26/10/2014 | 15.00 | Schoten - Maria ter Heide | 1-0 |
Speeldag 10
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
01/11/2014 | 20.00 | Gooreind - FC Merksem | 0-2 |
01/11/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Broechem | 2-2 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | KFCEZ - Meer | 1-0 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | Bouwel - Pulle | 2-1 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - Schoten | 0-2 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | Mariaburg - Kalmthout | 2-0 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | FC Ekeren - Pulderbos | 2-2 |
02/11/2014 | 14.30 | Horendonk - ZWE Kessel | 0-5 |
Speeldag 11
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
08/11/2014 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - Gooreind | 1-3 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Pulderbos - Maria ter Heide | 0-4 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - Bouwel | 4-6 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Pulle - KFCEZ | 1-0 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Meer - Horendonk | 4-0 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Kalmthout - FC Ekeren | 1-3 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | FC Merksem - Mariaburg | 1-1 |
09/11/2014 | 14.30 | Schoten - Broechem | 1-0 |
Speeldag 12
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
15/11/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Kalmthout | 1-0 |
15/11/2014 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Meer | 0-2 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | Horendonk - Pulle | 1-0 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | FC Ekeren - FC Merksem | 0-2 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | KFCEZ - Borsbeek | 2-1 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | Bouwel - Schoten | 2-2 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | Broechem - Pulderbos | 3-2 |
16/11/2014 | 14.30 | Mariaburg - ZWE Kessel | 3-2 |
Speeldag 13
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Kalmthout - Broechem | 0-2 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | FC Merksem - Maria ter Heide | 4-2 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Schoten - Pulderbos | 5-1 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Bouwel - KFCEZ | 2-3 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - Horendonk | 2-1 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Pulle - Gooreind | 2-0 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | Meer - Mariaburg | 3-1 |
23/11/2014 | 14.30 | ZWE Kessel - FC Ekeren | 1-2 |
Speeldag 14
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
29/11/2014 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Borsbeek | 4-4 |
29/11/2014 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - ZWE Kessel | 0-1 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | FC Ekeren - Meer | 2-2 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | Broechem - FC Merksem | 0-0 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | Pulderbos - Kalmthout | 3-2 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | Mariaburg - Pulle | 1-0 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | Horendonk - Bouwel | 1-1 |
30/11/2014 | 14.30 | Schoten - KFCEZ | 1-2 |
Speeldag 15
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
06/12/2014 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - Broechem | 1-3 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | FC Merksem - Pulderbos | 4-1 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | Kalmthout - Schoten | 2-0 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | KFCEZ - Horendonk | 4-2 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | Pulle - FC Ekeren | 1-0 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - Mariaburg | 0-1 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | Bouwel - Gooreind | 4-0 |
07/12/2014 | 14.30 | Meer - Maria ter Heide | 2-1 |
Speeldag 16
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
13/12/2014 | 20.00 | Horendonk - Schoten | 0-2 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | KFCEZ - Gooreind | 2-0 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | Bouwel - Mariaburg | 2-0 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - FC Ekeren | 3-2 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | Pulle - Maria ter Heide | 1-1 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | Meer - Broechem | 2-1 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | ZWE Kessel - Pulderbos | 4-3 |
14/12/2014 | 14.30 | FC Merksem - Kalmthout | 2-1 |
Speeldag 17
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
28/03/2015 | 16.00 | Pulderbos - Meer | 0-4 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - FC Merksem | 4-0 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - ZWE Kessel | 1-4 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | Gooreind - Horendonk | 6-1 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Pulle | 1-6 |
05/04/2015 | 15.00 | Maria ter Heide - Borsbeek | 0-1 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Bouwel | 0-3 |
29/03/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - KFCEZ | 2-1 |
Speeldag 18
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
11/04/2015 | 19.30 | ZWE Kessel - FC Merksem | 3-2 |
11/04/2015 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Schoten | 1-0 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | Horendonk - Mariaburg | 0-2 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | Meer - Kalmthout | 0-3 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - FC Ekeren | 3-2 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | Pulle - Pulderbos | 1-3 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Broechem | 2-2 |
12/04/2015 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Maria ter Heide | 1-3 |
Speeldag 19
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
17/01/2015 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - KFCEZ | 2-3 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | Mariaburg - Gooreind | 8-0 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | Schoten - ZWE Kessel | 1-3 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | Broechem - Bouwel | 2-3 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | Pulderbos - Borsbeek | 1-5 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | Kalmthout - Pulle | 4-2 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | FC Merksem - Meer | 2-2 |
18/01/2015 | 14.30 | FC Ekeren - Horendonk | 3-0 |
Speeldag 20
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Meer - ZWE Kessel | 2-0 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Pulle - FC Merksem | 0-2 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Borsbeek - Kalmthout | 3-3 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Horendonk - Maria ter Heide | 4-4 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Mariaburg - Schoten | 0-0 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | Bouwel - Pulderbos | 2-1 |
25/01/2015 | 14.30 | KFCEZ - Broechem | 2-2 |
11/03/2015 | 19.30 | Gooreind - FC Ekeren | 2-1 |
Speeldag 21
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
31/01/2015 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Gooreind | 2-2 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Mariaburg | 0-4 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Horendonk | 4-0 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - Meer | 1-1 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Pulle | 1-2 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Borsbeek | 3-0 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Bouwel | 5-0 |
01/02/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - KFCEZ | 1-6 |
Speeldag 22
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - ZWE Kessel | 2-2 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Bouwel - FC Merksem | 1-3 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Kalmthout | 2-3 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Pulle - Meer | 3-3 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Schoten | 0-2 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Horendonk - Pulderbos | 1-1 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Gooreind - Broechem | 4-1 |
08/02/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Maria ter Heide | 2-0 |
Speeldag 23
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Horendonk | 5-0 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Gooreind | 1-2 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Mariaburg | 1-3 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Maria ter Heide - FC Ekeren | 0-0 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - Pulle | 1-1 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | Meer - Borsbeek | 0-1 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Bouwel | 4-2 |
15/02/2015 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - KFCEZ | 2-0 |
Speeldag 24
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
21/02/2015 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Schoten | 0-0 |
21/02/2015 | 20.00 | Gooreind - Kalmthout | 2-2 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - ZWE Kessel | 1-3 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Meer | 0-5 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Pulle | 1-1 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Broechem | 1-1 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Pulderbos | 5-0 |
22/02/2015 | 15.00 | Horendonk - FC Merksem | 2-2 |
Speeldag 25
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
28/02/2015 | 19.30 | Meer - KFCEZ | 2-0 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Mariaburg | 0-1 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Maria ter Heide | 1-2 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - Borsbeek | 0-0 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | Pulle - Bouwel | 1-1 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - FC Ekeren | 0-4 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Horendonk | 3-1 |
01/03/2015 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Gooreind | 3-0 |
Speeldag 26
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
07/03/2015 | 20.00 | Gooreind - ZWE Kessel | 3-0 |
07/03/2015 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - Pulderbos | 1-1 |
07/03/2015 | 20.00 | Horendonk - Meer | 1-1 |
08/03/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Pulle | 5-0 |
08/03/2015 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Borsbeek | 4-2 |
08/03/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Kalmthout | 2-0 |
08/03/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - FC Merksem | 3-2 |
08/03/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Schoten | 3-0 |
Speeldag 27
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - Bouwel | 0-1 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Broechem | 2-1 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Maria ter Heide | 0-5 FF |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - FC Ekeren | 1-2 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Mariaburg | 4-2 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Meer - Gooreind | 0-2 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Pulle - Horendonk | 2-2 |
15/03/2015 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - KFCEZ | 0-1 |
Speeldag 28
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
21/03/2015 | 20.00 | Maria ter Heide - FC Merksem | 1-1 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - ZWE Kessel | 3-3 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - Kalmthout | 2-2 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Meer | 3-2 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | Gooreind - Pulle | 1-2 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | Horendonk - Borsbeek | 3-3 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Bouwel | 0-2 |
22/03/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - Schoten | 1-2 |
Speeldag 29
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | Pulle - Mariaburg | 0-3 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | Borsbeek - Gooreind | 0-1 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | Bouwel - Horendonk | 5-0 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | Meer - FC Ekeren | 4-1 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | KFCEZ - Schoten | 4-2 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | Kalmthout - Pulderbos | 2-2 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | FC Merksem - Broechem | 4-3 |
19/04/2015 | 15.00 | ZWE Kessel - Maria ter Heide | 2-0 |
Speeldag 30
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Schoten - Kalmthout | 0-2 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Pulderbos - FC Merksem | 4-5 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Gooreind - Bouwel | 0-4 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Broechem - ZWE Kessel | 2-0 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Mariaburg - Borsbeek | 4-2 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | FC Ekeren - Pulle | 2-1 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Maria ter Heide - Meer | 2-2 |
26/04/2015 | 15.00 | Horendonk - KFCEZ | 0-3 |